Stewart County High School

“Empowering Students to Achieve”

Stewart County High School 2013 - 2014 Trimester 1 Honor Rolls
Gold Honor Roll
Grading period GPA of 4.0
Silver Honor Roll
Grading period GPA of 3.6 - 3.9
Bronze Honor Roll
Grading period GPA of 3.25 - 3.59
ANDERSON, SYDNI A ADCOCK, JESSICA L ATKINSON, CHEYANNE D
ANGLIN, JADEN L ALLEN, HEATHER N AYALA, ELARA N
BLUNK, MARION ANDRADE, ASHLEY M BARBER, SHAI M
BORENS, ELIZABETH ANDRADE, BRYAN BEARSBY, BRIAN S
BRAINARD, COLE ASSELTA, TRAVIS BOLEN, DUSTIN S
BROWN, RAVAN D AUSTIN, CHEYANNE BORENS, HANNA
BRUCE, KATHERINE AUSTIN, KATHERINE J BORENS, WALTER
BRUCE, KELLY BAGGETT, KAITLYN CARMICHAEL, MADISON R
BYRD, AUSTIN BARBER, ZACKERY S COBB, JORDAN L
CHERRY, TRENTON E BARNETT, KEVIN C CONWAY, REBECCA
CLARK, KATELYN D BARRETT, CORTUS M CROCKARELL, MITCHELL S
CRAIG, DYLAN BECKLEY, CODY W CRUTCHER, MEGAN J
CRAIG, PATRICK M BISHOP, BRYAN DANIEL, CAROLINE E
DIAL, CASEY BRANDON, ROBERT E DEWALD, ALEXANDER S
DILL, CARLEE BRILEY, DEVLIN DUKE, DAKOTA L
EARHART, HANNAH D BROOKES, BRIANNA M EAGLE, BO M
EARHART, MICHAEL L BUMPUS, GRANT B EARHEART, DYLAN W
ELLIS, JOSEPH N BURIG, DAVID K FELTNER, HANNAH
EPPS, CHRISTIAN G CAMPBELL, WILLIAM J FLIPPEN, LOGAN W
FIELDER, PAYTON CHANEY, JACOB GAFFORD, JOHN Q
FORD, BRANDON COUCH, MALIK GOMEZ, FRANCISCO A
GRAY, KELSEY G CRAIN, SYDNEY B GREENHILL, SHELBY L
GREER, SAMUEL C CROWDER, CHELSIE D GRIZZARD, WILSON A
HART, PATRICIA H DALEY, SHI-ANN C HANCOCK, EMILY E
IDE, BENJAMIN M DAVENPORT, MCKENZIE HAWKS, ANDREW S
JOHNSON, SAVANNA DEW, BRYAN HENDRICK, HAYLIE G
JONES, TOBY G DUKE, KAYLA M HOWARD, DAKOTA
JURIASINGANI, ERICA ERNSBERGER, MICHAEL C HUMBLE, EDWARD
LACKEY, MAKAYLEIGH K ETHERTON, COURTNEY E HUMPHREY, BRANDON H
LEMON, JACOB J EVANS, MASON JACKSON, MEGAN L
LINK, SHANTINA EVANS, TYLER D JONES, WHITNEY
LITTERAL, AMELIA FEILEN, ALEXIUS KEEGAN, SHANE
LUMPKIN, HANNAH J FIELDER, RYAN C KOHLHASE, JUSTIN
MARTIN, KIRKLAND S FOWLER, MATTHEW A LEE, TRISTAN
MASSEY, KAYLA B GAFFORD, JAYME L LEWIS, LANE
MATHIS, MAY GASTON, JAMES R MATHIS, JAMES L
MCELROY, ZOE GENZ, TY H MICK, LANDON
MCLAIN, SKYE A GIBBS, JORDAN NEESE, CANDACE F
MILLER, DENNIS GLOVER, JESSICA G ORTON, NEICCA A
MOORE, ROBERT H GOLDSMITH, ASHLEY N PRESLEY, JACOB H
NEESE, ALLEN H GOLDSMITH, JACOB ROBINSON, ASHLEY M
NOLEN, RILEY W GRASTY, SARAH RUPLE, ALYSSA J
PAGE, SARAHANN E GRAY, ETHAN F SHAW, JOHN
PARKER, ALLISON GRAY, KARRAH B SMITH, ALEXANDRIA L
PARKER, CLARISSA G GRIFFY, CASSY SMITH, BRIANNA E
PARKER, MIRANDA GUGLIELMO, KAYLA E SMITH, CHLOE
PHILLIPS, ELLIE M HARDIN, ROBERT C SOMMERS, MIRANDA
POLAREK, JOEL A HAWKS, BREANNA G SPICELAND, CHARLES L
ROBERTSON, COLLIN S HINDMAN, KELLI L TAYLOR, BRYAN
ROSE, CHAD A HOWELL, SARA B THORNTON, HUNTER
SWIFT, EMILY K IDE, JOSEPH TILSON, SIERRA N
SYKES, CHARLES D JOHNSON, KENNETH TURNER, MEGAN D
TAYLOR, SARAH A JONES, ALEXIS L VINSON, JESE
TEMPLON, HANNAH M KEATTS, SAMUEL J WATSON, MELINA A
THREATT, ASHLEY L KEEL, TIFFANY D WAYNICK, CHARLES C
VANZANT, CHAYANN M LAYTON, JACQUELINE A WILLIAMS, KRISTINA
WALKER, SARAH K MANN, TAYLOR WILSON, DANIELLE
WALLACE, BRET A MARSHALL, DAVID J
WALLACE, LUKUS T MCADOO, TESSA
WARREN, KELLIE E MELTON, MACKENZIE L
WELKER, SARAH MERRILL, TREVOR S
WILSON, CORTNEY R MILLER, ABIGAIL L
MILLIKEN, MITCHELL C
MILLS, BETHANY V
MOORE, JOSHUA M
MOORE, MICHAEL C
OLIPHANT, JACOB L
OUTLAW, BRIANNA N
PARKER, TABITHA L
PEAK, HARLEY DAVID C
PFEIFFER, MORIAH
RAKESTRAW, CIARA
RAMSEY, CAROLINE L
REED, BAYLEE
RISHTON, CULLEN
RISHTON, ROBERT J
RORIE, MARANDA S
ROWLETT, MITCHELL T
RUPLE, LINDSEY
SANDERS, BROOKSIE
SAUNDERS, ALEXIS
SCHMIDT, MEGAN E
SCOGGIN, ETHAN
SCOTT, TYLER
SEIFERT, ETHAN A
SHEPHERD, HALEIGH A
SLADE, SAVANNAH J
SLOWN, MICHAELA L
SMITH, CATHERINE S
STAFFORD, ALEXANDRIA E
SYPOLT, HUNTER
TOOMBS, ZACHARY S
VANCE, JESSE D
VERTREES, DILLON T
VOGEL, NICOLE
VOORHEES, NATHANIEL E
WALLACE, ISAAC R
WEBER, TYLER C
WILLIAMS, GARRETT
WYGLE, AMANDA
.